Les Membres du réseau

    Programmateurs

    • Art Rhena – Communauté de communes Pays Rhin Brisach, 16 rue de Neufbrisach 68600 Volgelsheim 
    • Association Nittachowa – 9 rue Fontaine 57220 Valmunster
    • Association Pirouettes – MCL Ma Bohème, 21 rue d’Aubilly 08000 Charleville-Mézières
    • Association Scènes et Territoires – Le Grand Sauvoy, 102 rue des Solidarités  54320 Maxéville
    • Centre Culturel André Malraux – Vandoeuvre – Esplanade Jack Ralite, rue de Parme 54500 Vandœuvre-lès-Nancy
    • CDN La Manufacture – 10 rue Baron Louis 54000 Nancy
    • Cie Les Bestioles – 14 impasse de la Favade 57000 Metz
    • Cité Musicale de Metz – 3 avenue Ney 57000 Metz
    • Collectif Ma-Théâ – 8 rue du Général Kléber 51430 Tinqueux
    • Communauté de communes du Pays d’Etain – 29 Allée du Champ de Foire 55400 Etain
    • Centre Culturel Les Tourelles  – 6 rue Henrionnet 08400 Vouziers
    • CREA – Festival Momix – 27 rue de Hirschau 68260  Kingersheim
    • Espace Bernard-Marie Koltès – Metz – Île du Saulcy 57000 Metz
    • Espace Gérard Philipe – 22 avenue Maréchal Leclerc 10120 Saint-André-les-Vergers
    • FRMJC Champagne-Ardenne – 41 Rue Pierre Taittinger 51100 Reims
    • La Filature / centre socio-culturel – l 1 rue de La Filature 51110 Bazancourt
    • La Machinerie – Homécourt – Place Leclerc 54310 Homécourt
    • La Passerelle de Rixheim – Au trèfle, allée du chemin vert 68170 Rixheim
    • Le Gueulard + – 3 rue Victor Hugo 57240 Nilvange
    • Ligue de l’enseignement – 49 rue Isabey CS 85221 54052 Nancy Cedex
    • Maison des Arts / SPL Illiade – 8 rue du château 67380 Lingolsheim
    • MJC Ay – 5 rue de la liberté 51100 Aÿ-Champagne
    • MJC Calonne – Place Calonne 08200 Sedan
    • MJC Contre courant – 2 place André Maginot 55430 Belleville-sur-Meuse
    • MJC Jarville Jeunes – 106 rue de la république 54140 Jarville la Malgrange
    • Nancy Jazz Pulsations – Festival – 106 Grand rue 54000 Nancy
    • NEST – 15 Route de Manom 57100 Thionville
    • Sur les sentiers du Théâtre – Saison culturelle – 3 rue principale 67930 Beinheim
    • acb-scenenationale – 20 rue Theuriet 55000 Bar-le-Duc
    • Festival Musica – 1 place Dauphine 67000 Strasbourg
    • SIVOM Vrigne-Vivier – 9 place de l’église 8440 Vivier-au-Court
    • TINTA’MARS – Maison du Pays de Langres, Square Olivier Lahalle 52200 Langres

    Equipes artistiques

    • Accord des nous – 1-A rue rebaudis 10000 Troyes
    • Art Caddie Cie – 10 Avenue des Vosges  67000 Strasbourg 
    • AxisModula – 5 rue Schimper 67000 Strasbourg
    • Cantorama – 19 rue de l’Etang 57830 Ibigny
    • Cie 22 – 1 rue du Coetlosquet 57000 Metz
    • Cie Act 2 – C/OMCM 20 rue Paul Schutzenberger 68200 Mulhouse
    • Cie Atipik – 24 rue de castrice 8000 Charleville-Mézières
    • Cie Bas Les Pat’Hibulaire – 90 rue principale 67440 Schwenheim 
    • Cie Bleu Renard – Maison des association, place des Orphelins 67000 Strasbourg
    • Cie Corps In Situ – C/O centre arc en ciel, 71 rue Mazelle 57000 Metz
    • Cie Dégadezo – La Fabrique de théâtre, 10 rue du Hohwald 67000 Strasbourg
    • Cie des 4 coins – 2 Ter Rue Maurice Barrès 57000 Metz
    • Cie du Bredin – Place du général Leclerc 54310 Homecourt
    • Cie Gingolph GATEAU – 2 bis rue du Chêne 10000 Troyes
    • Cie Je, Tu, Elle – Place des orphelins 67000 Strasbourg
    • Cie l’Assolatelier – 01 rue du Coëtlosquet 57000 Metz
    • Cie Les Bestioles – 14 avenue de la Favade 57001 Metz
    • Cie L’Horloge Qui Ne Sonne Pas – Maison de la Thiérache – Place de la mairie 8290 Liart
    • Cie L’Indocile – 16 rue Déserte 67000 Strasbourg
    • Cie Moon Palace – 3 chaussée Bocquaine 51100 Reims
    • Cie Neige Scariot / Yalla Flamenco – 21 rue d’Aubilly, MCL Ma Bohème 8000 Charleville-Mézières
    • Cie Rêve général ! – 9 rue de la Marne 88000 Epinal
    • Cie Tout Possible – 38 rue Lamartine 88000 Epinal
    • Cie Via Verde – 5 Impasse des Anciens Hauts Fourneaux 57100 Thionville
    • Collectif POM – 14 Rue Clovis 67200 Strasbourg
    • HANATSUmiroir – C/o La Fabrique de Théâtre, 10 rue du Hohwald 67000 Strasbourg
    • La Mâchoire 36 – 12 rue Fontenoy 54000 Nancy
    • La Soupe Cie – 21 boulevard de Nancy 67000 Strasbourg
    • Les Fruits du Hasard – 24 rue Duroc 54000 Nancy
    • Cie Mamaille – 2d impasse des Jacobin 55100 Verdun
    • Nord Théâtre – 12 rue Théo Bachmann 68300 Saint-Louis
    • OZlamuse – 23d rue du général Leclerc 68150 Ribeauville
    • Roberdam – 52 avenue Carnot 54130 Saint-Max
    • Succursale 101 – 72-74 rue de Neufchâtel  51100 Reims
    • L’Infraviolet – 21 rue de Tambour 51100 Reims
    • Emanuel Bémert – 65 Rue des 4 églises 54000 Nancy
    • Delphine Berthod – 8 Bd Léon Tolstoi 54510 Tomblaine
    • Lionel Grob – 83 avenue de Colmar 67100 Strasbourg
    • Jean Lucas – 24 rue principale 88210 Le Mont

    Personnes qualifiées

    • Gatt BabetteAdmnistratrice de production / 34000 Montpellier
    • Scheffer LaurentDirecteur MJC / 3 rue de l’Espérance 51600 Aubérive
    • Ast ClotildeAdministratrice de Production / 24 avenue de Plantière 57070 Metz
    • Girod ClaireResponsable de production / Allée Saint Symphorien, Péniche Orphée 57950 Montigny-Lès-Metz
    • Ringenbach NicolasAzad Production- bureau d’accompagnement d’artistes / La Fabrique de Théâtre – 10 rue du Hohwald 67000 Strasbourg
    • Arnal Sylvie Conteuse / 14 rue des champs 67200 Strasbourg
    • Berthelard CélineDirectrice artistique / 21 rue de la Fidélité 68200 Mulhouse